Number of Companies visited us placements in 2014 -2015, list of students placed in companies

S. No Name Company Class
1 Jai Kriplani IBM BBA-III
2 Richa Khandelwal IBM BBA-III
3 Shubham Agrawal IBM BBA-III
4 Gurvinder Kaur IBM BBA-III
5 Tasneem Sacche IBM BBA-III
6 Ankur Ghadse IBM BBA-III
7 Shreya Chordiya IBM BBA-III
8 Radha Vekhande IBM BBA-III
9 Mayank Singh IBM BCCA-III
10 Nishit Patel IBM BCCA-III
11 Nishant Saran IBM BCCA-III
12 Anupama Vishwakarma IBM BCCA-III
13 Vrushabh Jain IBM BCCA-III
14 Poonam Dandwate IBM BCCA-III
15 Shrashti Gupta IBM B.COM-III
16 DEVIKA GADGILWAR IBM B.COM-III
17 Shweta Choudhary IBM B.COM-III
18 Mandar Pandhare IBM B.COM-III
19 Sakshi Marathe IBM B.COM-III
20 Jyotsna Mahajan IBM B.COM-III
21 Rasika Pathak IBM B.COM-III
22 Shrishti Gajbhiye IBM B.COM-III
23 Mandar Pandhere TCS B.COM-III
24 Sakshi Marathe TCS B.COM-III
25 Samruddhi Kokardekar TCS B.COM-III
26 Devika Gadgilwar TCS B.COM-III
27 Binu Mathew TCS B.COM-III
28 Sannidhi Jain TCS B.COM-III
29 Shrishti Gupta TCS B.COM-III
30 Shrishti Gajbhiye TCS B.COM-III
31 Shweta Chaudhary TCS B.COM-III
32 Arpita Bhoyar TCS B.COM-III
33 Shruti Tripathi TCS B.COM-III
34 Shreya Chordiya TCS BBA-III
35 Richa Khandelwal TCS BBA-III
36 Shubham Agrawal TCS BBA-III
37 Radha Vekhande TCS BBA-III
38 Shreyansh Jain TCS BBA-III
39 Hozefa Hussain TCS BBA-III
40 Ankur Ghadse TCS BBA-III
41 Sachin Dimri TCS BBA-III
42 Shubham Agrawal TCS BBA-III
43 Shubham Agrawal TCS BBA-III
44 Anupama Vishwakarma TCS BCCA-III
45 Vaishakh Chahandekar TCS BCCA-III
46 Sohum Sanyal TCS BCCA-III
47 Amodh Bodhankar TCS BCCA-III
48 Ashwini Vishwanathan TCS PGDCCA
49 Rakhi Singh TCS PGDCCA
50 Srushti M TCS PGDCCA
51 Akishori Dayma TCS PGDCCA
52 Priyanka Deshpande TCS PGDCCA
53 Shruti H TCS PGDCCA
54 Arpita Bhoyar INFOSYS B.COM-III
55 Sakshi Chourasia INFOSYS BBA-III
56 Shubham Agrawal INFOSYS BBA-III
57 Leena Bagde INFOSYS BBA-III
58 Rasika Jillare INFOSYS B.COM-III
59 Manpreet Kaur INFOSYS BBA-III
60 Shreya Chordiya INFOSYS BBA-III
61 Radha Vekhande INFOSYS BBA-III
62 Anchal Mandal INFOSYS B.COM-III
63 Shweta Chaudhary INFOSYS BCCA-III
64 Zafar Anis INFOSYS BBA-III
65 Shreyansh Jain INFOSYS BBA-III
66 Ankita Jagdale INFOSYS BBA-III
67 Paras Chhabariya INFOSYS BBA-III
68 Sahil Patwardhan INFOSYS B.COM-III
69 Shruti Tripathi INFOSYS B.COM-III
70 Varun Kothari INFOSYS BBA-III
71 Gaurang Dayma INFOSYS B.COM-III
72 Hozefa Hussain INFOSYS BBA-III
73 Pallavi Joshi INFOSYS B.COM-III
74 Devyani Bhave INFOSYS B.COM-III
75 Dhanashree Lende INFOSYS B.COM-III
76 Nikhil Kokas INFOSYS BCCA-III
77 shraddha Gupta INFOSYS BBA-III
78 Samidha Mahajan INFOSYS B.COM-III
79 Soyal Rawat WIPRO BCA
80 Hetal Lakhani WIPRO BCA
81 Nikhil Kokas WIPRO BCCA-III
82 Vrushabha Jain WIPRO BCCA-III
83 Soyal Rawat TECH MAHINDRA BCA
84 Ajinkya Bhokerdanker CA FIRM BBA-III